Abarenbó rikiši!! Macutaró
Scenariusz:
Michiko YokoteZdjęcia:
Yuki OkadaMuzyka:
Tatsumi YanoObsada:
Ken Matsudaira, Bin Shimada, Kōzō Shioya, Tetsu Inada, Keiji Hirai, Kōta Nemoto, Fumiya Kosugi, Sōta Arai, 前田邦宏, Noriko Uemura, Shin Aomori, 馬場圭介, Yūsuke Handa, Keiichirou Yamamoto (więcej)Opisy(1)
Sumo wresters working hard throughout the season look forward to touring the country. This time around they're going to Osaka on a sumo train equipped with a restaurant and a viewing car. Matsutaro was looking forward to the trip too, but the sumo world has its strict hierarchy. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Ken Matsudaira
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Zatóiči monogatari (1974) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tetsu Inada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Keiji Hirai
Japonia
Kōta Nemoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fumiya Kosugi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šigacu wa kimi no uso (2014) (serial)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (serial)
Dragon Ball Kai (2009) (serial)
Sōta Arai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Aggressive Retsuko (2016) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
前田邦宏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Magic Kaito 1412 (2014) (serial)
Noriko Uemura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Shin Aomori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
馬場圭介
Najlepsze seriale:
Abenobaši mahó šótengai (2002) (serial)
Astro Boy tecuwan Atom (2003) (serial)
Digimon Xros Wars (2010) (serial)
Yūsuke Handa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (serial)
Keiichirou Yamamoto
Japonia
Tomohisa Hashizume
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serial)
Youhei Namekawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
No Game, No Life (2014) (serial)
Dragon Ball Super (2015) (serial)
Shintarô Ogawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ao Haru Ride (2014) (serial)
Zecuen no Tempest: The Civilization Blaster (2012) (serial)
Robotics;Notes (2012) (serial)
Kōsuke Masuo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bišódžo senši Sailor Moon Crystal (2014) (serial)
二又一成 (narrator)
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Daisuke Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Dragon Ball Kai (2009) (serial)