Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Season 1 (2014) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Takuya NonakaScenariusz:
Kazuharu SatōZdjęcia:
Yûichi TeraoMuzyka:
Hideyuki FukasawaObsada:
Ayako Kawasumi, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Rikiya Koyama, Miki Itō, Tomokazu Seki, Mai Kadowaki, Masaki Terasoma, Nobutoshi Kanna, Noriko Shitaya, Hiroshi Kamiya (więcej)Opisy(1)
Shirou Emiya is a high school student who always helps people around him whenever he has a spare moment. His dream has always been to become a hero of justice. One night, he stumbles upon a battle between two Servants... (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Ayako Kawasumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kana Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miki Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mai Kadowaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Masaki Terasoma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Fumie Mizusawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Junko Noda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Rie Nakagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Fate/stay night (2006) (serial)
Shuffle! (2005) (serial)
Eri Nakao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Daigo Fujimaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Reina Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)