Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works - Season 2 (2015) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Tatsuki IchinoseZdjęcia:
Yûichi TeraoMuzyka:
Hideyuki FukasawaObsada:
Noriaki Sugiyama, Kana Ueda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Atsuko Tanaka, Rikiya Koyama, Tomokazu Seki, Masaki Terasoma, Nobutoshi Kanna, Hiroshi Kamiya, Junko Noda, Miki Itō, Noriko Shitaya, Mitsuaki Madono (więcej)Opisy(1)
Shirou is devastated since he was unable to save Illyasviel. Together with Rin, he is determined to fight Caster and the others. Out of the blue, they are visited by a Servant who is willing to lend a hand! (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kana Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Masaki Terasoma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Junko Noda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Miki Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Haruhi Nanao
Japonia