Gundam Build Fighters Try
Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Haruhi GotouObsada:
Yui Makino, Kazumi Togashi, Yūma Uchida, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Saki Fujita, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Aya Endō, Katsuhisa Hōki, Hiroyuki Yoshino, Mitsuaki Madono, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Subaru Kimura (więcej)Opisy(1)
The teams advancing to the final round of the Gunpla Battle Japanese Under-19 Championship are the Try Fighters, who have narrowly defeated Minato Sakai's team Build Busters, and Celestial Sphere from the private Gunpla Academy. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Yui Makino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
NHK ni jókoso! (2006) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Kazumi Togashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Ušio to Tora (2015) (serial)
Nurarihjon no mago (2010) (serial)
Yūma Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serial)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Saki Fujita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Aya Endō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Subaru Kimura
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Masakazu Nishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Kanako Tōjō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Yui Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miyuki Kobori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Rinko Natsuhi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ušio to Tora (2015) (serial)
Kótecudžó no kabaneri (2016) (serial)
Hjóken no madžucuši ga sekai o suberu (2023) (serial)
Ami Naitō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (serial)
Tomohisa Asō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)