Gegege no Kitaró
Scenariusz:
木原大輔Muzyka:
Katsumi HoriiObsada:
Minami Takayama, Isamu Tanonaka, Hiromi Konno, Wataru Takagi, Keiko Yamamoto, Naoki Tatsuta, Jōji Yanami, Toshio Furukawa, Manami Nakayama, Yūko Maruyama, Katsuyuki Konishi, Haruna Ikezawa (więcej)Obsada
Minami Takayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Isamu Tanonaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Hiromi Konno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Keiko Yamamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Candy Candy (1976) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Jōji Yanami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Toshio Furukawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Manami Nakayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Yūko Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Summer Nude (2013) (serial)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (serial)
Urusei jacura (1981) (serial)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Haruna Ikezawa
Grecja
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (serial)
Atsushi Ii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Kenji Hamada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Naomi Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)