Ohnivý kuře - Série 3 (2017) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Jana RezkováScenariusz:
René DecasteloZdjęcia:
Josef HrušaMuzyka:
Tadeáš VěrčákObsada:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Lucie Polišenská, Iva Janžurová, Norbert Lichý, Josef Polášek, Alena Mihulová, Barbora Seidlová, Václav Kopta, Betka Stanková, Saša Rašilov nejml., Ondřej Pavelka (więcej)Obsada
Jakub Prachař
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Jan Dolanský
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Lucie Polišenská
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
České století (2013) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
Iva Janžurová
Protektorat Czech i Moraw
Najlepsze seriale:
Zahrada (1974) (serial)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (serial)
Arabela (1980) (serial)
Norbert Lichý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Kosmo (2016) (serial) - narrator
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
Josef Polášek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Komediograf (2003) (serial)
Alena Mihulová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Tři králové (1998) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Chlap (2022) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)
Václav Kopta
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Betka Stanková
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Napoléon (2002) (serial)
Ondřej Pavelka
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Furia (2016) (serial)
Povídky malostranské (1984) (serial)
Vyšehrad (2016) (serial)
Barbora Jánová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Ladislav Hampl
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Podezření (2022) (serial)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Ďábel v Praze (1996) (serial)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (serial)
Jana Birgusová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serial)
Cukrárna (2010) (serial)
Ulice (2005) (serial)
Daniela Byrtusová
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serial)
Modrý kód (2017) (serial)
Eva Decastelo
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Children of Dune (2003) (serial)
Oběti (1999) (serial)
Stylista (2018) (serial)
Vladimír T. Gottwald
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Ambicja (2014) (serial)
Irena Máchová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Oběti (1999) (serial)
Soukromé pasti (2008) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)