Reżyseria:
Cy EndfieldZdjęcia:
Jack HildyardObsada:
Richard Attenborough, Stanley Baker, Hermione Baddeley, Diane Cilento, David Kossoff, Harry Secombe, Elizabeth Sellars, Mai Zetterling, Cec Linder (więcej)Obsada
Richard Attenborough
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Park Jurajski (1993)
Wielka ucieczka (1963)
Hamlet (1996)
Stanley Baker
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Ryszard III (1955)
Captain Horatio Hornblower R.N. (1951)
The Guns of Navarone (1961)
Hermione Baddeley
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Miejsce na górze (1959)
The Secret of NIMH (1982)
Mary Poppins (1964)
Diane Cilento
Australia
Najlepsze filmy:
Udręka i ekstaza (1965)
Hombre (1967)
Moulin Rouge (1952)
David Kossoff
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Freud (1962)
Summer Holiday (1963)
The Mouse That Roared (1959)
Harry Secombe
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Oliver! (1968)
The Bed Sitting Room (1969)
Elizabeth Sellars
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Never Let Go (1960)
Desirée (1954)
The Hireling (1973)
Mai Zetterling
Szwecja
Najlepsze filmy:
Hets (1944)
Only Two Can Play (1962)
Knock on Wood (1954)
Cec Linder
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Goldfinger (1964)
Lolita (1962)
Sunday in the Country (1974)
Paul Eddington
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Baxter! (1973)
The Amazing Mr. Blunden (1972)
Miss Marple: The Murder at the Vicarage (1986) (film telewizyjny)
Patrick Allen
Malawi
Najlepsze filmy:
Threads (1984) (film telewizyjny)
M jak morderstwo (1954)
Never Take Sweets from a Stranger (1960)
Jocelyn Lane
Austria
Najlepsze filmy:
Aimez-vous Brahms ? (1961)
Tickle Me (1965)
Land Raiders (1969)
Megs Jenkins
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Tiger Bay (1959)
Trouble in Store (1953)
Bunny Lake zaginela (1965)
Lana Morris
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Trouble in Store (1953)
The Red Beret (1953)
Inspector Morse (1987) (serial)
Marianne Stone
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Tiger Bay (1959)
Nauczyciel z przedmieścia (1967)
Noc po ciężkim dniu (1964)
Virginia Maskell
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Only Two Can Play (1962)
Carve Her Name with Pride (1958)
The Man Upstairs (1958)
Sybil Thorndike
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Magic Box (1951)
Trema (1950)
Gone to Earth (1950)
George Rose
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Holocaust (1978) (serial)
The Devil's Disciple (1959)
Reach for the Sky (1956)
Glyn Houston
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Tiger Bay (1959)
The One That Got Away (1957)
A Stitch in Time (1963)
Neil MacCallum
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Najdłuższy dzień (1962)
The Devil's Disciple (1959)
Wojenny kochanek (1962)