Kryminał / Komedia
Czechy,
2016, 7 h 20 min
(Liczba minut: 55 min)
Reżyseria:
Jaroslav FuitZdjęcia:
Aleš HartMuzyka:
Karel HavlíčekObsada:
David Matásek, Igor Orozovič, Ondřej Pavelka, Lenka Vlasáková, Jiří Vyorálek, Jana Kolesárová, Zdeněk Vencl, Jan Chudý, Jan Szymik, Veronika Bajerová, Ludmila Kartousková, Nicola Votavová (więcej)Odcinki(8)
-
Probuzení (S01E01)
-
Kurz přežití (S01E02)
-
Noční služba (S01E03)
-
Ve stínu feng-šuej (S01E04)
-
Ztracený syn (S01E05)
-
Fotbal nemá logiku (S01E06)
-
Alibi na míru (S01E07)
-
Hvězda nad Prahou (S01E08)
Obsada
Petra Bučková
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Geniusz (2017) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
#martyisdead (2019) (serial)
Adéla Petřeková
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kukačky (2021) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (serial)
Petr Kocourek
Najlepsze seriale:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serial)
Vyprávěj (2009) (serial)
Ambicja (2014) (serial)
Mário Kubec
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (serial)
České století (2013) (serial)
Černí andělé (2001) (serial)
Tomáš Kořének
Najlepsze seriale:
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Život a doba soudce A. K. (2014) (serial)
Petr Gelnar
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Polda (2016) (serial)
Profesor T. (2018) (serial)
Policie Modrava (2011) (serial)
Robert Janč
Najlepsze seriale:
Polda (2016) (serial)
Irena Kristeková
Najlepsze seriale:
Rozgrzeszenie (2017) (serial)
Przekraczając granice (2013) (serial)
Ambicja (2014) (serial)
Eduard Jenický
Najlepsze seriale:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Volha (2023) (serial)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (serial)
Ondřej Hyneš
Najlepsze seriale:
Furia (2016) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Dobré zprávy (2022) (serial)
Petr Motloch
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Układ (2015) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Karel Heřmánek ml.
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Geniusz (2017) (serial)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serial)
Pokonani (2020) (serial)
Sarah Haváčová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serial)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Lubor Šplíchal
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Zkáza Dejvického divadla (2019) (serial)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (serial)
Marek Dobeš
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Pustkowie (2016) (serial)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Nieświadomi (2019) (serial)
Renata Visnerová-Prokopová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Expozitura (2009) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Barbora Sklenářová
Najlepsze seriale:
Polda (2016) (serial)
Pavel Janda
Najlepsze seriale:
Polda (2016) (serial)