Obsada:
Jimmy Carr (narrator), Mathew Horne, Daisy Beaumont, Tony Way, Tim Key, Harry Peacock, Joe Lycett, Marc Wootton, Tom Rosenthal, Mathew Baynton, Simon Bird, Jessica Knappett, Steve Oram (więcej)Obsada
Johnny Vegas
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Księgarnia Black Books (2000) (serial)
Czerwony Karzeł (1988) (serial)
Dobry omen (2019) (serial)
Mark Williams
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
The Storyteller (1987) (serial)
Czerwony Karzeł (1988) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Sarah Alexander
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Czerwony Karzeł (1988) (serial)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serial)
Look Around You (2002) (serial)
Olivia Colman
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
The Crown (2016) (serial)
Księgarnia Black Books (2000) (serial)
Nicholas Burns
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
The Crown (2016) (serial)
A Small Light (2023) (serial)
Technicy - magicy (2006) (serial)
Brett Goldstein
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Ted Lasso (2020) (serial)
Derek (2013) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Rich Hall
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (serial)
Extraordinary (2023) (serial)
Nowy wspaniały świat (2020) (serial)
Michelle Keegan
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Czerwony Karzeł (1988) (serial)
Brassic (2019) (serial)
Plebs (2013) (serial)
Josie Long
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Kumple (2007) (serial)
Neil Maskell
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Peaky Blinders (2013) (serial)
Sex Education (2019) (serial)
Utopia (2013) (serial)
Alex MacQueen
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Peaky Blinders (2013) (serial)
Technicy - magicy (2006) (serial)
Czarne lustro (2011) (serial)
Sara Pascoe
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
The Thick of It (2005) (serial)
Twenty Twelve (2011) (serial)
Pramface (2012) (serial)
Sophie McShera
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Gambit królowej (2020) (serial)
Downton Abbey (2010) (serial)
Pod numerem 9 (2014) (serial)
Julian Rhind-Tutt
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Księgarnia Black Books (2000) (serial)
The Hour (2011) (serial)
Pod numerem 9 (2014) (serial)
Chris Ramsey
Wielka Brytania
Charlotte Ritchie
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Z pamiętnika położnej (2012) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Ghosts (2019) (serial)
Jon Richardson
Wielka Brytania
Dan Renton Skinner
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
The Crown (2016) (serial)
Mongrels (2010) (serial)
The Armstrong and Miller Show (2007) (serial)
Isy Suttie
Wielka Brytania
Ben Willbond
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Pod numerem 9 (2014) (serial)
Statyści (2005) (serial)
Dobry omen (2019) (serial)