Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov
- Как Витька Чеснок вёз Лёху Штыря в дом инвалидов (więcej)
Reżyseria:
Aleksandr KhantScenariusz:
Aleksey BorodachyovZdjęcia:
Daniil FomichevObsada:
Aleksey Serebryakov, Evgeniy Tkachuk, Yana Sekste, Dmitriy Arkchangelskiy, Sergey Bukreev, Olga Lapshina, Aleksandra Veleskevich, Konstantin Gatsalov (więcej)Opisy(1)
This inventive road movie about a son and father finding their way to one another has none of the sentiment normally associated with this kind of subject matter. The film introduces an ensemble of wild characters from the lowest social strata, viewed through a lens that finds a balance between the work's profoundly human dimension and its stylishly ironic commentary on contemporary society. (Karlovy Vary International Film Festival)
(więcej)Obsada
Aleksey Serebryakov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Nikt (2021)
9 kompania (2005)
Żyła sobie baba (2011)
Evgeniy Tkachuk
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Běsy (2014) (serial)
Я (2009)
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Yana Sekste
Najlepsze filmy:
Dmitriy Arkchangelskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Gadkij uťjonok (2010)
Jedinička (2015)
Sergey Bukreev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Olga Lapshina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Moj pareň - Angel (2012)
Wygnanie (2007)
Żyła sobie baba (2011)
Aleksandra Veleskevich
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
#Selfi (2018)
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Duchless 2 (2015)
Konstantin Gatsalov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Алина Насибуллина
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Chrustal (2018)
Galina Lebedeva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Mikhail Troynik
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Chempion mira (2021)
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Rosyjski spleen (2020)
Kseniya Orlova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Ghetto (2006)
Georgiy Kudrenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Lato (2018)
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Děd Moroz. Bitva Magov (2016)
Konstantin Grigoryev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Roman Shalyapin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Aleksandra Revenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Lato (2018)
Dviženije vvěrch (2017)
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Igor Lebedev
Najlepsze filmy:
Elena Sokolova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Kak Viťka Česnok vjoz Ljochu Štyrja v dom invalidov (2017)
Лёд (2017)