Dear Boys
Scenariusz:
岸間信明Zdjęcia:
Takashi AokiMuzyka:
井上日徳Obsada:
Kouhei Kiyasu, Miki Yoshino, Katsuyuki Konishi, Masaya Matsukaze, Atsuko Tanaka, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Ken Takeuchi, Akiko Kawase, Takaya Hashi, Nana Mizuki, Yuriko Yamaguchi, Tomoko Kawakami (więcej)Obsada
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (serial)
Miki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Pocket Monsters (1997) (serial)
Dinozone (1998) (serial)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Ken Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Akiko Kawase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serial)
Takaya Hashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Miki Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Yūto Kazama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)