Kiddy Girl-and
Scenariusz:
きむらひでふみMuzyka:
Noriyasu AgematsuObsada:
Aya Uchida, Yumeha Kōda, Aya Gōda, Kaori Mizuhashi, Itsuki Takizawa, Minoru Shiraishi, Mai Aizawa, Chika Horikawa, Norio Wakamoto, Satoshi Hino, Kazuya Nakai, Nobuo Tobita, Hiromi Konno (więcej)Opisy(1)
Di-air and Ascoeur head to the G Society headquarters to rescue Q-feuille, but when they arrive, Ascoeur begins experiencing flashbacks. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Aya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Gotóbun no hanajome (2019) (serial)
Yumeha Kōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni bakuen o! (2023) (serial)
Aya Gōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sora no otošimono (2009) (serial)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (serial)
Kore wa zombie desu ka? (2011) (serial)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Itsuki Takizawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Another (2012) (serial)
Sekaiiči hacukoi (2011) (serial)
Sora no otošimono (2009) (serial)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Mai Aizawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Chika Horikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Ga-Rei: Zero (2008) (serial)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (serial)
Norio Wakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Satoshi Hino
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiromi Konno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Mariko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Kimi ga nozomu eien (2003) (serial)
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (serial)
Yoshino Ōtori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
さがらえみ
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Ryoka Shima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)