Scenariusz:
Seong-yeol YooMuzyka:
Hye-Seung NamOdcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
One man does whatever he must in order to find his missing fiancée, even if it means never returning to his former self. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Moo-yeol Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Juvenile Justice (2022) (serial)
Iljimae (2008) (serial)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (serial)
Si-yeong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Pasukkun (2017) (serial)
Jangnanseureon kiseu (2010) (serial)
Sung-hee Ko
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Hologramowa miłość (2020) (serial)
Seung-soo Ryoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Komapseumnida (2007) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Gyeoul yeonga (2002) (serial)
Hae-joon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Bubueui segye (2020) (serial)
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (serial)
Jae-yong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Stranger (2017) (serial)
Seung-yeon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Areumdawoon naui shinboo (2015) (serial)
Han-cheol Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Yakhanyeongung (2022) (serial)
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Bo-yeon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Syopingwang Lui (2016) (serial)
Areumdawoon naui shinboo (2015) (serial)
Yeppeun namja (2013) (serial)
El Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Hwaiteu keuriseumaseu (2011) (serial)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (serial)
Byeong-mo Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Stranger (2017) (serial)
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
Jong-hak Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Geumsujeo (2022) (serial)
Ye-ryeong Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (serial)
Soo-young Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Moojungdoshi (2013) (serial)
Pinokio (2014) (serial)
Iriwa anajwo (2018) (serial)
Hyun-soo Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Segajisaek pantaji - woojooeui byeoli (2017) (serial)
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (serial)
Cheongchunsidae (2016) (serial)
Brian Joo
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Choegoui sarang (2011) (serial)
Areumdawoon naui shinboo (2015) (serial)
Min-sang Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)
Kyu-bok Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (serial)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (serial)
Mo Jin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (serial)
Areumdawoon naui shinboo (2015) (serial)