Džúsenki L-Gaim
Scenariusz:
Hiroshi ŌnogiZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Kei WakakusaObsada:
Hirokazu Hiramatsu, Chieko Honda, Hōchū Ōtsuka, Shō Hayami, Maria Kawamura, Ryuichi Horibe, Saeko Shimazu, Asami Mukaidono, Tesshō Genda, Mika Doi, Yumi Kinoshita, Masako Irie, Kayoko Fujii, 神田和佳 (więcej)Obsada
Hirokazu Hiramatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Mirai nikki (2011) (serial)
Chieko Honda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Shō Hayami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Maria Kawamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Saint seija (1986) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Ryuichi Horibe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Saeko Shimazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Asami Mukaidono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Tesshō Genda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mika Doi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Yumi Kinoshita
Japonia
Masako Irie
Japonia
Kayoko Fujii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
神田和佳
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Captain Cubasa (1983) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Kōji Totani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)