Jókai apáto no júga na ničidžó
Scenariusz:
植竹須美男Zdjęcia:
Tadao SuemitsuMuzyka:
Shigeo KomoriObsada:
Atsushi Abe, 小倉大輔, Yûichi Nakamura, Akira Ishida, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kazuya Nakai, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Tomokazu Sugita, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Kōji Yusa, Takahiro Sakurai, Kenta Sasa (więcej)Opisy(1)
Furuhonya, an old bookseller, is back from his travels, and he's found a magic book! The book takes a liking to Yushi, who quickly finds himself even more of a part of this strange world than he ever expected. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Atsushi Abe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
小倉大輔
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jódžo senki (2017) (serial)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (serial)
Mahó šódžo ikusei keikaku (2016) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Toshiyuki Morikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Kōji Yusa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kenta Sasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kyou Yaoya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
深川和征
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Kidó senši Gundam: Tekkecu no orphans (2015) (serial)
佐原誠
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kentarō Kumagai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Toshiki Iwasawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
No Game, No Life (2014) (serial)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (serial)
Akinori Egoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)