VOD (1)
Odcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
Getting through life is never easy, but when an engineer meets a contractor barely able to make ends meet, they'll find a connection in the midst of their weary lives. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Sun-kyun Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Pasta (2010) (serial)
IU
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Ji-ah Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (serial)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Ho-san Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Sae-byeok Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Bingeui (2019) (serial)
Doo-shim Ko
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Nietypowa rodzina (2024) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Yeong-min Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sarangeui bulsichak (2019) (serial)
Bubueui segye (2020) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Nara
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Itaewon keullasseu (2020) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (serial)
Seon-yeong Ryoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Ki-yong Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Sseomnam (2017) (serial)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (serial)
Dong-hyeon Chae
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Hyun-woo Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Agui Kkot (2020) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Sarinjaui Syopingmol (2024) (serial)
Ji-hoon Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (serial)
Young-joo Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sigeuneol (2016) (serial)
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Nae duie teriuseu (2018) (serial)
Dam-soo Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Myeongbulheojeon (2017) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Chang-kyung Oh
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Aetaneun lomaenseu (2017) (serial)
Ryul Chang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Stranger (2017) (serial)
Kroniki Arthdalu (2019) (serial)
Geumsujeo (2022) (serial)
Seung-gyun Ahn
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Hakgyo 2017 (2017) (serial)
Seoreunijiman yeolilgobibnida (2018) (serial)
Dong-yong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Alchemia dusz (2022) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)