Reżyseria:
Yuriy MorozScenariusz:
Yuriy MorozZdjęcia:
Nikolay IvasivMuzyka:
Yuriy PoteenkoObsada:
Viktoriya Isakova, Aleksandr Lykov, Konstantin Lawronenko, Nikolai Kozak, Darya Moroz, Andrey Smolyakov, Viktor Verzhbitskiy, Борис Каморзин, Никита Тезин, Aleksey Vertkov (więcej)Obsada
Viktoriya Isakova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Doktor Živago (2005) (serial)
Ku jezioru (2019) (serial)
Anna Karenina (2017) (serial)
Aleksandr Lykov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Konstantin Lawronenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Likvidacija (2007) (serial)
Soděržanki (2019) (serial)
Nikolai Kozak
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Spjaščije (2017) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Darya Moroz
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Andrey Smolyakov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Děti Arbata (2004) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Viktor Verzhbitskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Soděržanki (2019) (serial)
Борис Каморзин
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Likvidacija (2007) (serial)
Běsy (2014) (serial)
Anna Karenina (2017) (serial)
Никита Тезин
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Lepsi niż my (2018) (serial)
Aleksey Vertkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (serial)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (serial)
Anna Karenina (2017) (serial)
Aleksandr Golubev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Likvidacija (2007) (serial)
Kursanty (2004) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Roman Madyanov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Děti Arbata (2004) (serial)
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Nadezhda Markina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (serial)
Běsy (2014) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Dmitriy Astrakhan
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Związek Radziecki
Maksim Stoyanov
Związek Radziecki
Lyubov Novikova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jack Ryan (2018) (serial)
Soděržanki (2019) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Анна Уколова
Związek Radziecki
Arnis Līcītis
Związek Radziecki