Obsada
Andrey Chubchenko
Związek Radziecki
Yan Tsapnik
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Trigger (2018) (serial)
Sergey Aprelskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Brigada (2002) (serial)
Mikhail Tryasorukov
Najlepsze seriale:
Specnaz (2002) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Sergey Vorobyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Maksim Merkulov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Vontov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Evgeniy Pavlov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Andrey Chunaryov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Игорь Павлов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Nona Troyanovskaya
Związek Radziecki
Dmitriy Mikhaylo
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Chistyakov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Nikolay Lebedev
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Karpov
Najlepsze seriale:
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Valeriy Tsikalov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Dmitriy Lebedev
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Aleksey Velichko
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)