Realizacija - Season 1 (2018) (seria)
Obsada
Dmitriy Palamarchuk
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Kirill Polukhin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ladoga (2014) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Kseniya Lukyanchikova
Rosja
Sergei Parshin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Roman Ageev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Sparta (2016) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Igor Kachaev
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Ekaterina Zorina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Najlepsze seriale:
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Igor Klyuchnikov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Aleksey Krasnotsvetov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Oleg Fyodorov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ladoga (2014) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Антон Багмет
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Роман Грибков
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Анна Арефьева
Związek Radziecki
Andrey Perovich
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Vyacheslav Arkunov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Oleg Metelev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ladoga (2014) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Elena Simonova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)