Reżyseria:
Игорь КопыловZdjęcia:
Dimitriy MassMuzyka:
Vitaliy MukanyaevObsada:
Aleksey Gorbunov, Pavel Barshak, Elena Radevich, Valeriy Cheburkanov, Evgeniy Filatov, Andrey Polishchuk, Антон Багмет, Sergey Yatsenyuk, Борис Бирман, Vitaliy Taks, Валентина Панина (więcej)Obsada
Aleksey Gorbunov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Biuro szpiegów (2015) (serial)
Kursanty (2004) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Pavel Barshak
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Elena Radevich
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Valeriy Cheburkanov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Evgeniy Filatov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Andrey Polishchuk
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Антон Багмет
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Sergey Yatsenyuk
Związek Radziecki
Борис Бирман
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Vitaliy Taks
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Валентина Панина
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Sergey Kolos
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Olga Belyavskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Sergey Kunitskiy
Związek Radziecki
Sergey Safronov
Najlepsze seriale:
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Владимир Богданов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Maksim Merkulov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Dmitriy Murashev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Děti Arbata (2004) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Boris Dragilyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)