Narkotrafik
Scenariusz:
Ирина ГелосZdjęcia:
Konstantin GoryachevObsada
Роман Грибков
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Anastasiya Zadorozhnaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Matroesjka's (2005) (serial)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Tara Amirkhanova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Sergey Barkovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Иван Мартынов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Orlovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Олег Алмазов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Andrey Polishchuk
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Koshonin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Natalya Tkachenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Денис Старков
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Антон Багмет
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Aleksandr Kudrenko
Najlepsze seriale:
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Andrey Blagoslovenskiy
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Оксана Скакун
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Muchenikov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Tatyana Zakharova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)