Reżyseria:
Игорь ДракаZdjęcia:
Aleksandr VatalevObsada:
Mikhail Tarabukin, Vera Bakhankova, Антон Багров, Darya Tsiberkina, Evgeniy Bakalov, Dmitriy Sutyrin, Sergey Aprelskiy, Kirill Polukhin, Arkadiy Koval, Viktor Melikhov, Oleg Abalyan (więcej)Obsada
Mikhail Tarabukin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Vera Bakhankova
Związek Radziecki
Антон Багров
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Darya Tsiberkina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Najlepsze seriale:
Spjaščije (2017) (serial)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Sergey Aprelskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Brigada (2002) (serial)
Kirill Polukhin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Arkadiy Koval
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Viktor Melikhov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Oleg Abalyan
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Владимир Постников
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Konstantin Shelestun
Związek Radziecki
Ivan Vasilev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandra Samokhina
Związek Radziecki
Pavel Goncharov
Niemcy Wschodnie
Марк Гаврилов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Yakov Petrov
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Sergey Intyakov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)