Reżyseria:
Andrey MaksimkovScenariusz:
Andrey MaksimkovMuzyka:
Aleksey KarpovObsada:
Igor Kachanov, Viktoriya Korkhina, Vadim Gushchin, Tatyana Ivanova, Viktor Shubin, Ekaterina Basova, Yuriy Vladovskiy, Denis Zaytsev, Anatoliy Ravikovich, Valeriy Nikitenko, Aleksandr Stroev (więcej)Obsada
Sergey Losev
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Polina Bakharevskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergei Parshin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Ivan Parshin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Nikolay Fyodortsov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yuriy Lazarev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Sergey Vlasov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Farca (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Владимир Богданов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yan Tsapnik
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Trigger (2018) (serial)
Aleksandr Mashanov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Valeriy Kukhareshin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Evgeniya Evstigneeva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Arkadiy Tigay
Związek Radziecki
Mikhail Guro
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Vladimir Ermilov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Anton Oleynikov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Ivan Vasilev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)