Muzyka:
Ricky HoObsada:
Hark Tsui, Sammo Hung, Kelly Wai-lam Chan, Venus Terzo, Sylvia Chang, Jordan Chan, Charlie Yeung, Rene Liu, Eric Kot, Yonfan, Ronald Cheng (więcej)Opisy(1)
Based on the well-known, live-action films of the same name, A Chinese Ghost Story: The Tsui Hark Animation is the fantastic tale of strange demons, hungry ghosts, and timeless love. Tsui Hark is internationally well-known for his iconoclastic style, solid storytelling, and tightly maintained pace. Among his many famous Hong Kong films are A Better Tomorrow, A Chinese Ghost Story, as well as Once Upon a Time in China. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Hark Tsui
Wietnam
Najlepsze filmy:
Dangerous Encounters: 1st Kind (1980)
Szalona misja 2 (1983)
Byle do jutra (1986)
Sammo Hung
Chiny
Najlepsze filmy:
The Victim (1980)
Xing mu zi gu huo zhao (1979)
Zan xian sheng yu zhao qian hua (1978)
Kelly Wai-lam Chan
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Tian ya hai jiao (1996)
Infernal Affairs: Piekielna gra (2002)
Xun yi cao (2000)
Venus Terzo
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Barbie of Swan Lake (2003)
Blood River (1991) (film telewizyjny)
To (1990) (film telewizyjny)
Sylvia Chang
Tajwan
Najlepsze filmy:
Shan zhong zhuan qi (1979)
Szalona misja 2 (1983)
Szalona misja (1982)
Jordan Chan
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Tian ya hai jiao (1996)
Tou wen zi D (2005)
Rou dao long hu bang (2004)
Charlie Yeung
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Xin jing cha gu shi (2004)
Upadłe anioły (1995)
Fu zi (2006)
Rene Liu
Tajwan
Najlepsze filmy:
Tian xia wu zei (2004)
Xing Kong (2011)
Hot Summer Days (2010)
Eric Kot
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Mai xiong pai ren (2001)
Chinese Odyssey 2002 (2002)
Hu die (2004)
Yonfan
Chiny
Najlepsze filmy:
Seong lung wui (1992)
Lei wangzi (2009)
Ronald Cheng
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Yue guang bao he (2010)
Hei quan (2006)
Si da ming bu 2 (2013)
Raymond Pak-Ming Wong
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Szalona misja 2 (1983)
Szalona misja (1982)
Dao (1995)
James Jim Wong
Chiny
Najlepsze filmy:
Tang ren jie xiao zi (1977)
Żelazna małpa (1993)
Lao hu chu geng (1988)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Gekidžóban Kimecu no Jaiba: Mugen Rešša Hen (2020)
Evangelion šin gekidžóban: Ha (2009)
Gintama The Final (2021)
Kenji Utsumi
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Gekidžóban Hagane no renkindžucuši: Šambala o juku mono (2005)
Nagagucu o haita neko (1969)
Little Nemo (1989)
Jan Lamb
Hongkong
Najlepsze filmy:
Chinese Odyssey 2002 (2002)
Hot Summer Days (2010)
Cheng shi lie ren (1993)
Chikao Ohtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy:
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
Memories (1995)
Little Nemo (1989)
Nicky Wu
Tajwan
Najlepsze filmy:
Siedem potęg (2006)
Yukari Tamura
Japonia
Najlepsze filmy: