Opisy(1)
Doris Martin was a widow raising two young sons, Billy and Toby, on her own. The Martins lived on a family ranch and much of the storylines revolved around them adjusting to rural living. The ranch was run by Buck Webb, Leroy B. Simpson was the hired hand and Aggie was the housekeeper who was replaced by Juanita in late 1968. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Norma Crane
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Night Gallery (1969) (serial)
Billy De Wolfe
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (serial)
James Sikking
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Brotherhood of the Rose (1989) (serial)
Alan Sues
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
CHiPs (1977) (serial)
Fantasy Island (1977) (serial)
Regis Toomey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Joseph Campanella
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Batman: Serial animowany (1992) (serial)
John Lupton
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Anne Randall
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Night Gallery (1969) (serial)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Dni naszego życia (1965) (serial)
Paula Victor
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Hill Street Blues (1981) (serial)
Woodrow Parfrey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Jon Cypher
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Tour of Duty (1987) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Lloyd Bochner
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Tony Bennett
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
The Hour (2011) (serial)
Ekipa (2004) (serial)
Paul Stewart
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (serial)
Edward Andrews
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Lynn Wood
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Hart to Hart (1979) (serial)
Magnum (1980) (serial)
Teru Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (serial)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (serial)
Hawaii 5-0 (1968) (serial)
Marc Lawrence
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Doktor Who (1963) (serial)
Star Trek: Następne pokolenie (1987) (serial)
Wonder Woman (1975) (serial)
Willis Bouchey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Norman Alden
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (serial)