Fumecu no anata e - Season 2 (2022) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Kiyoko SayamaScenariusz:
Shinzō FujitaZdjęcia:
Takashi AokiMuzyka:
Ryo KawasakiObsada:
Reiji Kawashima, Kenjirō Tsuda, Rie Hikisaka, 愛河里花子, Kentarō Tone, Tôru Nara, Kazuyuki Okitsu, Takehito Koyasu, Ryou Hirohashi, Mitsuki Saiga, Noriko Shitaya, Tomohiro Oono, Fukushi Ochiai (więcej)Opisy(1)
The team works to prevent the Nokkers from making use of the waterways and sewers. Fushi works non-stop rebuilding all the homes, and the exhaustion begins to show. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Reiji Kawashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Shadows House (2021) (serial)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Rie Hikisaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
愛河里花子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Kentarō Tone
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Tôru Nara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Tomohiro Oono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (serial)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Kaito Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Eiji Miyashita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Chiharu Sawashiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Ayaka Fukuhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Super Lovers (2016) (serial)
Akira Sekine
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Juru Camp (2018) (serial)
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial)
Takaaki Uchino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)