Dramat
Australia,
2001, 16 h 56 min
(Liczba minut: 45–97 min)
Reżyseria:
Lynn-Maree DanzeyZdjęcia:
Brendan LavelleMuzyka:
Chris PettiferObsada:
Deborah Mailman, David Tredinnick, Samuel Johnson, Sibylla Budd, Spencer McLaren, Claudia Karvan, Damian de Montemas, Abi Tucker, Joel Edgerton, Christina Collard, Naomi Lopez, Hannes Berger (więcej)Odcinki(21)
-
Telemovie (S01E01)
-
The Unbelievable Truth (S01E02)
-
The Garden of Gethsemane (S01E03)
-
The Rules (S01E04)
-
Expect the Unexpected (S01E05)
-
The Road Not Taken (S01E06)
-
What Am I? (S01E07)
-
The Secret Life of Us (S01E08)
-
State of Limbo (S01E09)
-
Love Sucks (S01E10)
-
Fallout (S01E11)
-
Secrets and Lies (S01E12)
-
Better the Devil You Know (S01E13)
-
The Gap (S01E14)
-
The Butterfly Effect (S01E15)
-
Piggy-in-the-Middle (S01E16)
-
Intimations of Mortality (S01E17)
-
A Friend Indeed (S01E18)
-
Men on the Verge (S01E19)
-
The Doorway (S01E20)
-
Now or Never (S01E21)
Obsada
Deborah Mailman
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Please Like Me (2013) (serial)
Big Mouth (2017) (serial)
Chłopiec pochłania wszechświat (2024) (serial)
David Tredinnick
Najlepsze seriale:
Halifax f.p. (1994) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Samuel Johnson
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Pacyfik (2010) (serial)
Wilfred (2007) (serial)
Sibylla Budd
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
Piknik pod Wiszącą Skałą (2018) (serial)
Spencer McLaren
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Green Wing (2004) (serial)
Halfway Across the Galaxy and Turn Left (1993) (serial)
Klub nurkowy (2021) (serial)
Claudia Karvan
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
The Clearing (2023) (serial)
Damian de Montemas
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Abi Tucker
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Szkoła złamanych serc (1994) (serial)
Water Rats (1996) (serial)
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (serial)
Joel Edgerton
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dwa światy (1995) (serial)
Kolej podziemna (2021) (serial)
Mroczna materia (2024) (serial)
Christina Collard
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Objazd (2016) (serial)
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Naomi Lopez
Najlepsze seriale:
Neighbours (1985) (serial)
Hannes Berger
Najlepsze seriale:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)
Peter Barron
Najlepsze seriale:
Gliniarze z Melbourne (2008) (serial)
Halifax f.p. (1994) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Tasma Walton
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Mystery Road: The Series (2018) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
Christopher Gabardi
Najlepsze seriale:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (serial)
Blue Heelers (1994) (serial)
Stingers (1998) (serial)