Inujaša - Season 1 (2000) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Tetsuko TakahashiMuzyka:
Kaoru WadaObsada:
Kappei Yamaguchi, Satsuki Yukino, 岡本奈美, Kôji Tsujitani, Hōko Kuwashima, Kumiko Watanabe, Hisako Kyōda, Ken'ichi Ogata, Jōji Yanami, Masahito Kawanago, Yuki Masuda, Kazunari Tanaka, Akiko Nakagawa (więcej)Opisy(1)
Akitoki, Hoji's ancestor is on a journey to offer the Hojo family heirloom, the Kenkon Naginata, a demon sword that brings disaster. Inuyasha and the gang travel accompany him. People who are after the Kenkon Naginata appear. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
岡本奈美
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (serial)
Kôji Tsujitani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (serial)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (serial)
Hisako Kyōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Jōji Yanami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Masahito Kawanago
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (serial)
Yuki Masuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Kazunari Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Cubasa Chronicle (2005) (serial)
Maria-sama ga miteru (2004) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Katsumi Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kaori Okuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
西前忠久
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Mitsuo Iwata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kaori Shimizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)