Kidó senši Gundam ZZ
Scenariusz:
Akinori EndôZdjęcia:
Akio SaitōMuzyka:
Shigeaki SaegusaObsada:
Kazuki Yao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Maya Okamoto, Masami Kikuchi, Shingo Hiromori, Kōzō Shioya, Eriko Hara, Naoko Matsui, Kayoko Fujii, Kōji Totani, Hiroyuki Shibamoto, Shunsuke Takamiya, 坂本千夏 (więcej)Opisy(1)
While transporting his new battleship Mindra back to Axis, Glemy captures a launch bound for the Argama. Gottn hides aboard the launch, using it to realize his plan to rescue Chara and plunder the Argama. But Emary, who secretly has feelings for Bright, is taken hostage... (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Kazuki Yao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Maya Okamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Masami Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shingo Hiromori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Kōzō Shioya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Eriko Hara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Slam Dunk (1993) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kayoko Fujii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Kōji Totani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hiroyuki Shibamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Musekinin kančó Tylor (1993) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Shunsuke Takamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
坂本千夏
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Mayumi Shō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Dragon Ball (1986) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Tsutomu Kashiwakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (serial)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (serial)
Shigeru Ushiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yūko Mizutani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ranma ½ OAV (1993) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Naoki Makishima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)