Scenariusz:
Kouhei KiyasuZdjęcia:
Natsumi UchidaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Jun'ichi Suwabe, Rumi Ōkubo, Kento Itō, 多田啓太, Shin'ichirō Miki, Akio Ōtsuka, Mitsuhiro Sakamaki, Sayaka Ōhara, Chihiro Shirada, Kōichi Yamadera (więcej)Odcinki(12)
-
Kyou kara Satsujinki (E01)
-
Nijūnenme no Kyōdō Sagyō (E02)
-
Seikai e no Michi (E03)
-
Bouryoku no Sekai (E04)
-
Shiawase? (E05)
-
Kasen Ryuu Omotenashi (E06)
-
Haha to Haha (E07)
-
Kumo no Ito (E08)
-
Unmei no Hi (E09)
-
Boku ga Shita Hitotsu no Koto (E10)
-
Chichioya (E11)
-
Ima no Shiawase (E12)
Opisy(1)
After killing his daughter’s abusive yakuza boyfriend to save her, ordinary salaryman Tetsuo Tosu becomes embroiled in the dark criminal underworld. The wish for a simple life he and his wife Kasen had for their daughter has been reduced to a wish for survival. Though middle-aged and weak, he’ll put his life on the line using only his wits in order to protect his family. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Kento Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (serial)
多田啓太
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Dorohedoro (2020) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Chihiro Shirada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Saikjó onmjódži no isekai tenseiki (2023) (serial)
My Home Hero (2023) (serial)
Isekai wa Smartphone to tomo ni. (2017) (serial)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Katsuhiro Tokuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Juru Camp (2018) (serial)
Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó (2005) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Haruto Shindo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hibike! Euphonium (2015) (serial)
Megami no Café Terrace (2023) (serial)
My Home Hero (2023) (serial)
Hayato Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serial)
小針彩希
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Horimija (2021) (serial)
Takuya Makimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serial)
Yu Wakabayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Maki Yamaichi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
My Home Hero (2023) (serial)
Otome Game sekai wa mob ni kibišii sekai desu (2022) (serial)
川上ひろみ
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
My Home Hero (2023) (serial)
Yū Mizushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Akinori Egoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)