Gravitation
Scenariusz:
面出明美Muzyka:
浅倉大介Obsada:
Tomokazu Seki, Kazuhiko Inoue, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Fujiko Takimoto, Yasunori Matsumoto, 折笠愛, Shin'ichirō Miki, Yūki Matsuda, Hideki Ogihara, Takehito Koyasu, Hiromi Tsuru, Rie Tanaka, Satoshi Katôgi (więcej)Obsada
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Fujiko Takimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
折笠愛
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yūki Matsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
D.Gray-man (2006) (serial)
Hideki Ogihara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Hiromi Tsuru
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Rie Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Satoshi Katôgi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Stowarzyszenie Szaropiórych (2002) (serial)
Tomoyuki Kôno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Noir (2001) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tamaki Nakanishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
D.Gray-man (2006) (serial)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (serial)
Asako Shirakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (serial)
Kyôsuke Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gravitation (2000) (serial)
Rima Satou
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gravitation (2000) (serial)