Kidó senši gundam SEED - Season 1 (2002) (seria)
Zdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Toshihiko SahashiObsada:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Hōko Kuwashima, Naomi Shindō, Rie Tanaka, Tetsu Shiratori, Megumi Toyoguchi, Yasuhiro Takato, Isshin Chiba, Shigeru Shibuya (więcej)Opisy(1)
The report of Operation Spit Break’s failure sends the ZAFT National Defense Committee in chaos. At the same time, Patrick Zala learns that the latest MS Freedom Gundam, which was secretly developed by ZAFT, was stolen. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naomi Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Rie Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Isshin Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Shigeru Shibuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Katsumi Toriumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Fate/Zero (2011) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
笹沼尭羅
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (serial)
Kôzô Mito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Jun'ichi Sugawara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Minoru Inaba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)