Reżyseria:
J. Lee ThompsonScenariusz:
Andrew SinclairZdjęcia:
Gilbert TaylorMuzyka:
Ron GrainerObsada:
David Niven, Chaim Topol, Anna Karina, John Hurt, Anthony Quayle, Karel Štěpánek, Hana Maria Pravda, Karin Schröder, Constantine Gregory, Harry Kalenberg (więcej)Obsada
David Niven
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Murder by Death (1976)
Mózg (1969)
The Dawn Patrol (1938)
Chaim Topol
Palestyna
Najlepsze filmy:
Skrzypek na dachu (1971)
Bagaż życia (1998)
Follow Me! (1972)
Anna Karina
Dania
Najlepsze filmy:
Haut, bas, fragile (1995)
Cleo od 5 do 7 (1962)
Vivre sa vie (1962)
John Hurt
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Obcy - 8. pasażer "Nostromo" (1979)
Człowiek słoń (1980)
Vincent (1987)
Anthony Quayle
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (serial)
Lawrence z Arabii (1962)
Anne of the Thousand Days (1969)
Karel Štěpánek
Austro-Węgry
Najlepsze filmy:
Es leuchten die Sterne (1938)
Trzeci człowiek (1949)
State Secret (1950)
Hana Maria Pravda
Austro-Węgry
Najlepsze filmy:
Poirot (1989) (serial)
The Unbearable Lightness of Being (1988)
Swiatlo w mroku (1992)
Karin Schröder
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze filmy:
La morte in Jaguar rossa (1968)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Constantine Gregory
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (serial)
Ostatni cesarz (1987)
The Company (2007) (serial)
Harry Kalenberg
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze filmy:
The Serpent's Egg (1977)
Fakty i akty (1997)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Nora Minor
Austro-Węgry
Najlepsze filmy:
Holocaust (1978) (serial)
Colin Spaull
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Frenzy (1972)
Inspector Morse (1987) (serial)
Larry Dann
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
The Bunker (1981) (film telewizyjny)
Niepotrzebni mogą odejść (1947)
The Bulldog Breed (1960)
Tony Selby
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Press for Time (1966)
Superman (1978)
Nobody Runs Forever (1968)
Gertan Klauber
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Top Secret! (1984)
Ośmiorniczka (1983)
W obliczu śmierci (1987)
Bruno W. Pantel
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze filmy:
The Bridge at Remagen (1969)
Lucie, postrach ulicy (1983)
Les Aventures de Tom Sawyer (1968) (serial)
Hugh Futcher
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Wstręt (1965)
Quatermass and the Pit (1967)
The Apocalypse Watch (1997) (film telewizyjny)
Guy Deghy
Austro-Węgry
Najlepsze filmy:
Where Eagles Dare (1968)
Becket (1964)
The Mouse That Roared (1959)
John Savident
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze filmy:
Gandhi (1982)
Mechaniczna pomarańcza (1971)
Okruchy dnia (1993)
Ori Levy
Najlepsze filmy:
The Little Drummer Girl (1984)
Mivtsa Yonatan (1977)
The House on Garibaldi Street (1979) (film telewizyjny)