Zdjęcia:
Akihiko TakahashiMuzyka:
Tooru OkadaObsada:
Megumi Hayashibara, Takeshi Kusao, Hirotaka Suzuoki, Ken'ichi Ogata, Wataru Takagi, Yuri Amano, Mari Mashiba, Masaki Aizawa, Chō, Nobuyuki Furuta (więcej)Odcinki(6)
-
Nagusamete Ageru (E01)
-
Present (E02)
-
Jóta ga kureta fuku o kite hadžimete date šita kinenbi (E03)
-
Kokuhaku (E04)
-
Ai ga Kieru (E05)
-
Ai - Ai - Ai (E06)
Opisy(1)
Wandering the streets after having his heart thoroughly broken, Yota Moteuchi stumbles across a video shop he'd never noticed before: Gokuraku, as in "paradise." Nervous he'll be spotted checking out the "adult section, Yota quickly pulls off the shelf -- one that looks promising, but not too promising... Video Girl Ai. Out of the TV steps his dream girl, dedicated to making him happy whether he likes it or not! (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Megumi Hayashibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Takeshi Kusao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Hirotaka Suzuoki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yuri Amano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Mari Mashiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (serial)
Masaki Aizawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Chō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Nobuyuki Furuta
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ken'ichi Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Sayuri Ikemoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Black Lagoon (2006) (serial)
Ryūzō Ishino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Junko Sakuma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
X (2001) (serial)
Den'ei šódžo: Video girl AI (1992) (serial)
Kyôko Minami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Den'ei šódžo: Video girl AI (1992) (serial)
The Big O (1999) (serial)
Kôji Tsujitani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)