Tales of the Abyss
Scenariusz:
Toshizō NemotoZdjęcia:
Shigemi OgawaMuzyka:
Motoi SakurabaObsada:
Yukana, Chihiro Suzuki, Michiko Neya, Takehito Koyasu, Yasunori Matsumoto, Haruko Momoi, Satsuki Yukino, Miki Maruyama, Emi Nakajima, Jōji Nakata, 滝沢ロコ, Yōsuke Akimoto, Yū Shimamura, Shiori Matsuda (więcej)Obsada
Yukana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Haruko Momoi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Genšiken (2004) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Miki Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Beck (2004) (serial)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (serial)
Šikabane hime (2008) (serial)
Emi Nakajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šigofumi (2008) (serial)
Šinreigari: Ghost Hound (2007) (serial)
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no musumetači (2008) (serial)
Jōji Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
滝沢ロコ
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Yū Shimamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Shiori Matsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džodžo no kimjó na bóken (2012) (serial)
Gangsta. (2015) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Yumiko Akaike
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Isekai no seikiši monogatari (2009) (serial)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (serial)
Hiroshi Naka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Barakamon (2014) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Kouji Fujiyoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)