Reżyseria:
Sa-rang LeeScenariusz:
Jeong-sub LeeMuzyka:
Jae-jin LeeObsada:
Soo-hyun Kim, Dong-il Seong, Seong-min Lee, Sulli, Woo-jin Jo, Hong-fa Kim, Kwon Choi, In-kwon Baek, Kyu-pil Ko, Seo-joon Park, Hyeon-joo Son (więcej)Opisy(1)
Jang Tae-young runs the risk of losing control of the luxurious casino he's just opened. The providential appearance of an anonymous investor could remedy the situation, but when he (literally) removes his mask, Tae-young is shocked to discover that he's standing in front of a person who is physically identical to him. What could his double's true intention be? (Sitges Film Festival)
(więcej)Obsada
Soo-hyun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Saikojiman Gwaenchana (2020) (serial)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Dong-il Seong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Seong-min Lee
Korea Południowa
Sulli
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Babo (2008)
Hotel delluna (2019) (serial)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (serial)
Woo-jin Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
1987 (2017)
Hong-fa Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sinsegye (2013)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Chihwaseon (2002)
Kwon Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Deokingtuheocheu (2012) (serial)
I jookil nomeui sarang (2005) (serial)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
In-kwon Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Taeksi unjeonsa (2017)
Pohwa sogeuro (2010)
Beomjoidosi (2017)
Kyu-pil Ko
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (serial)
Madeo (2009)
Seo-joon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Parasite (2019)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Jigeum mannaleo gabnida (2017)
Hyeon-joo Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Uwieść króla (2024) (serial)
Killeodeului suda (2001)
Eunmilhage widaehage (2013)
Kyoung-young Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sseoni (2011)
Sense8 (2015) (serial)
Bubueui segye (2020) (serial)
Dasom
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Saikometeurl geunyeoseok (2019) (serial)
Uri, Saranghaesseulkka (2020) (serial)
Rieol (2017)
Sohee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Zombie express (2016)
Sseshibong (2015)
Ddeugeoun geosi joha (2008)
IU
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Naeui ajeossi (2018) (serial)
Hotel delluna (2019) (serial)
Suzy Bae
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Bong-shik Hyun
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Jesteś moim przeznaczeniem (2023) (serial)
1987 (2017)
Beuiaipi (2017)
Minha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Eurachacha waikiki (2018) (serial)
Eungdabhara 1994 (2013) (serial)
Rieol (2017)
Kyeong-ho Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Kyung Nam
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Dangshin geogi iteojoorraeyo (2016)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
Rediaegsheon chungchoon (2014)