Reżyseria:
Fyodor StukovZdjęcia:
Artyom TarasenkovMuzyka:
Dmitriy LanskoyObsada:
Aleksandr Yakin, Natalya Zemtsova, Aleksandr Polovtsev, Mariya Aronova, Леонид Громов, Yuliya Sules, Irina Chipizhenko, Nikita Efremov (więcej)Odcinki(20)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
Obsada
Aleksandr Yakin
Związek Radziecki
Natalya Zemtsova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ku jezioru (2019) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mariya Aronova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Brigada (2002) (serial)
Леонид Громов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Štrafbat (2004) (serial)
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Yuliya Sules
Związek Radziecki
Irina Chipizhenko
Związek Radziecki
Nikita Efremov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (serial)
Anna Karenina (2017) (serial)
Bibliotěkar (2023) (serial)
Anastasiya Balyakina
Związek Radziecki
Anna Tsukanova
Rosja
Igor Yatsko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Doktor Živago (2005) (serial)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Metod (2015) (serial)
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Lepsi niż my (2018) (serial)
Egor Koreshkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Artur Vakha
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Tatyana Kalikh
Związek Radziecki
Igor Gudeyev
Związek Radziecki
Andrey Andreev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Interny (2010) (serial)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (serial)
Olga Nefyodova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Farca (2015) (serial)
Sergey Nikolaev
Związek Radziecki
Aleksandr Efremov
Niemcy Wschodnie