Moonlight Mile - 2nd Season - Touch Down (2007) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Akinori EndôMuzyka:
Kan SawadaObsada:
Kazuhiko Inoue, Mika Matsuoka, Unshō Ishizuka, Michiko Neya, Yuki Makishima, Hiroomi Sugino, Tomoko Kawakami, Kaho Kôda, Masahito Yabe, Michael Shitanda, Mitsuki Saiga, Chie Horikoshi (więcej)Obsada
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Mika Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kiddy Grade (2002) (serial)
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade (2001) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Michiko Neya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Yuki Makishima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Witch Hunter Robin (2002) (serial)
タイタニア (2008) (serial)
Hiroomi Sugino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Barakamon (2014) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Kaho Kôda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Masahito Yabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Michael Shitanda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Seihó bukjó Outlaw Star (1998) (serial)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Chie Horikoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku dake ga inai mači (2016) (serial)
Gin no sadži (2013) (serial)
Ušio to Tora (2015) (serial)
Takashi Nagasako
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hisayo Yanai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bakumacu kikansecu: Iro wa nioedo (2006) (serial)
Tetsu Inada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nobuaki Fukuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Naoki Imamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Kaiba (2008) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)