Azumanga daió: The Animation
Kodomo kókósei / Tensai desu / Kowai ka na? / Bakusó / Tomo-čan / Ósakadžin ja (E01)
(odcinek)- Kodomo Kōkōsei / Tensai Desu / Kowai Kana? / Bakusou Tomo-chan / Ōsaka-jin Ya (więcej)
Reżyseria:
Hiroshi NishikioriScenariusz:
Ichirou OokouchiZdjęcia:
Masaru TakaseMuzyka:
Masaki KuriharaObsada:
Yuki Matsuoka, Tomoko Kaneda, Rie Tanaka, Yū Asakawa, Chieko Higuchi, Akiko Hiramatsu, Akane Omae, Naoki Yanagi, Sakura Nogawa, Kōji Ishii, Ryōko Nagata, Hiroyuki YoshinoOpisy(1)
It's the girls' first day of high school. They have to deal with their crazy English teacher, Yukari, new classmates, a new environment, and even more craziness than ever! (HIDIVE)
Obsada
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Rie Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Chieko Higuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (serial)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Akane Omae
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Naoki Yanagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
GTO (1999) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó (2005) (serial)
Sakura Nogawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Džinrui wa suitai šimašita (2012) (serial)
Mai-HiME (2004) (serial)
Kōji Ishii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ryōko Nagata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Last Exile (2003) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)