Naruto
Scenariusz:
Kouhei UrasawaZdjęcia:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuzyka:
Toshio MasudaObsada:
Junko Takeuchi, Tomoyuki Kôno, Chie Nakamura, Shinji Kawada, Kentarō Itō, Akira Ishida, Nana Mizuki, Kōichi Tōchika, Kōsuke Toriumi, Yasuyuki Kase, Masashi Ebara, Noriko Shitaya, Shōtarō Morikubo (więcej)Opisy(1)
Naruto gets upset when Jiraiya sets out on a sudden mission without him. Jiraiya tells him to undergo special training during his absence and hands him a scroll. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Junko Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Tomoyuki Kôno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Noir (2001) (serial)
Chie Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kentarō Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Kōichi Tōchika
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Masashi Ebara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yôichi Masukawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Naruto (2002) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Ikue Ōtani
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
根本圭子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Yukari Tamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Masako Katsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)