まぶらほ
Reżyseria:
Shin'ichirō KimuraScenariusz:
Hideki ShiraneZdjęcia:
Youhei SuzukiObsada:
Yuka Inokuchi, Yuki Matsuoka, Hitomi Nabatame, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Junko Noda, Masumi Asano, Akeno Watanabe, Ryō Naitō, Noriko Shitaya, Takayuki Yamaguchi, Mai Nakahara, Norihisa Mori (więcej)Obsada
Yuka Inokuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Junko Noda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Masumi Asano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Ryō Naitō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Takayuki Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (serial)
Mai Nakahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
Norihisa Mori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Akemi Okamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)