Zdjęcia:
Youhei SuzukiObsada:
Yuka Inokuchi, Yuki Matsuoka, Hitomi Nabatame, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Junko Noda, Akeno Watanabe, Atsuko Tanaka, Daisuke Namikawa, Akemi Okamura, Kan Tanaka (więcej)Odcinki(24)
-
Kičatta... (E01)
-
Fuččatta... (E02)
-
Dečatta... (E03)
-
Mičatta... (E04)
-
Dekičatta... (E05)
-
Barečatta... (E06)
-
Aččatta... (E07)
-
Jaččatta... (E08)
-
Cukaččatta... (E09)
-
Nobičatta... (E10)
-
Akečatta... (E11)
-
Kiečatta... (E12)
-
Modoččatta... (E13)
-
Hamaččatta... (E14)
-
Noboččatta... (E15)
-
Nozoičatta... (E16)
-
Kimečatta... (E17)
-
Šikakečatta... Dosue (E18)
-
Kaeččatta... Dosue (E19)
-
Todokečatta... (E20)
-
Terasarečatta... (E21)
-
Mamoččatta... (E22)
-
Mirarečatta... (E23)
-
Owaččatta... (E24)
Opisy(1)
Kazuki is the biggest loser at wizard school. He can only use magic eight times in his life before he turns to dust. But his future son is destined to be the most powerful magician of all time. Enter three hotties determined to bear his child. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Yuka Inokuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Junko Noda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Akemi Okamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Kan Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Wataru Hatano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Masahiro Okazaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kurošicudži (2008) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (serial)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Noriko Shitaya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kōji Ishii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Mai Nakahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Durarara!! (2010) (serial)
Emi Shinohara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)