Reżyseria:
Sang-soo ImScenariusz:
Sang-soo ImZdjęcia:
Wu-hyeong KimMuzyka:
Hong-jip KimObsada:
Suk-kyu Han, Yoon-shik Baek, Jae-ho Song, Eung-soo Kim, Sang-gun Jo, Byeong-gil Kwon, Won-joong Jung, Eun-ji Cho, Yun-ah Kim, Jong-jun Jeong, Jae-gu Lee (więcej)Obsada
Suk-kyu Han
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Paparoti (2013)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Yoon-shik Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Deokhyeongjoo (2016)
Jae-ho Song
Korea
Najlepsze filmy:
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Babo (2008)
Eung-soo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serial)
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Sang-gun Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sarangddawin pilyoeobseo (2006)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Moobangbi dosi (2008)
Byeong-gil Kwon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nae meorisogui jiugae (2004)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Salinui chueok (2003)
Won-joong Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Sseoni (2011)
Gyeoul yeonga (2002) (serial)
Eun-ji Cho
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (serial)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Huayu (2002)
Yun-ah Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Boiseu (2017) (serial)
Jong-jun Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Amsusalin (2018)
Jae-gu Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Sang-ho Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serial)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Seung-wook Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (serial)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (serial)
In-gi Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Keurosing (2008)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Woo Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Donggabnaegi kwaoihagi (2003)
Du eolgurui yeochin (2007)
Byung-ok Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Keulraesik (2003)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Deok-jae Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Akmareul boattda (2010)
Salinui chueok (2003)
Cheongchoonmanhwa (2006)
Tae-won Gwon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Ki-cheon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
7 ileui wangbi (2017) (serial)
Sang-soo Im
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Peullandaseuui gae (2000)
Baramnan gajok (2003)