Opisy(1)
When a number of unsolved crimes are linked to an enigmatic foundation, newly assigned prosecutor Kang steps up the investigation using his own brand of justice. But after he realizes the man behind the vast corruption of bribery, embezzlement and murder is an old nemesis, he′ll discover just how far this conspiracy really goes. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Kyung-gu Sol
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Yeohaengja (2009)
1987 (2017)
Joon-ho Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Seulpeumboda deo seulpeun iyagi (2009)
SKY kaeseul (2018) (serial)
Shin-il Kang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Hae-jin Yu
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Wangui namja (2005)
Taeksi unjeonsa (2017)
Jeong-woo Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serial)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Chang-hwan Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Nocny lot (2014)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (serial)
Gyu-su Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Pan Zemsta (2002)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Sang-wook Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Yongseoneun eupda (2010)
Geun-hyeong Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Jeungin (2019)
Jangsoosanghwe (2014)
Gonggongui jeok 2 (2005)
Woong Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gonggongui jeok 2 (2005)
Akasia (2003)
Mi-do Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Madeo (2009)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Hee-bong Byun
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (serial)
Mai geol (2005) (serial)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Seung-dae Lim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gwasok seukaendeul (2008)
Ssonda (2007)
Aneun yeoja (2004)
Tae-won Gwon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Tae-woong Eom
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gajok (2004)
Nae sarang (2007)
Silmido (2003)
Chae-eun Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Jeungin (2019)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
Hyo-sang Choe
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Sayangkoldong yangkwajajeom aentikeu (2008)
Ijung gancheob (2003)
Moon-chul Nam
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (serial)
Yong-gi Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Gonggongui jeok 2 (2005)
Gamunui wigi : gamunui yeonggwang 2 (2005)
Yong-tae Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Son (2018) (serial)
Obeo deo reinbou (2002)
Silmido (2003)