Kaleido Star
Reżyseria:
Jun'ichi SatōScenariusz:
Reiko YoshidaMuzyka:
窪田ミナObsada:
Takehito Koyasu, Ryou Hirohashi, Akeno Watanabe, Keiji Fujiwara, Hiro Shimono, Sayaka Ōhara, Chinami Nishimura, Hidenari Ugaki, 久川綾, Susumu Chiba, Unshō Ishizuka, Ryoka Shima, Michiru Satō (więcej)Opisy(1)
Sora and her friends are stung by their failures on stage and a nasty review in the local paper. As if things couldn't get any worse, Sora's dad is about to pay her a visit, and he's no fan of her Kaleido Stage shenanigans. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hiro Shimono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Chinami Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Boku no kokoro no jabai jacu (2023) (serial)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
久川綾
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Ryoka Shima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)
Michiru Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Jofukaši no uta (2022) (serial)
Kaleido Star (2003) (serial)
Mayumi Yanagisawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Cross Ange: Tenši to rjú no rondo (2014) (serial)