Bleach - Season 1 (2004) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Noriyuki AbeScenariusz:
Masahiro OukuboZdjęcia:
Toshiyuki FukushimaMuzyka:
Shirō SagisuObsada:
Tetsu Inada, Masaya Onosaka, Akemi Kanda, Ryūsei Nakao, Akio Ōtsuka, Tomokazu Sugita, Shōto Kashii, Reiko Takagi, Satsuki Yukino, Hideo Ishikawa, 久川綾, Shin'ichirō Miki, Takashi Nagasako (więcej)Opisy(1)
Kensei Muguruma's and Mashiro Kuna's Spiritual Pressure disappears. The Seireitei deems this a dire situation. Kisuke Urahara, who sent Hiyori to Squad Nine, volunteers to go to the scene of their disappearance, as he is worried that she has yet to return. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Tetsu Inada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Masaya Onosaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Akemi Kanda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Shōto Kashii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Reiko Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
久川綾
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Takashi Nagasako
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Kanako Hattori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bleach (2004) (serial)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (serial)
D.N. Angel (2003) (serial)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)