Reżyseria:
Seung-wan RyooScenariusz:
Seung-wan RyooMuzyka:
Seung-hyun ChoiObsada:
Won-hee Lim, Seung-bum Ryoo, Shi-yeon Park, Bo-ra Hwang, Hyo-jin Gong, Soo-hyun Kim, Jeong-heon Lee, Byung-ok Kim, Duk-hyun Cho, Kil-kang An (więcej)Obsada
Won-hee Lim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (serial)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Seung-bum Ryoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Pan Zemsta (2002)
Sinsegye (2013)
W sieci (2016)
Shi-yeon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Mai geol (2005) (serial)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (serial)
Choegoui sarang (2011) (serial)
Bo-ra Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Mai geol (2005) (serial)
Baegabondeu (2019) (serial)
Sarangbi (2012) (serial)
Hyo-jin Gong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Komapseumnida (2007) (serial)
Adeul (2007)
Jigeum mannaleo gabnida (2017)
Soo-hyun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Old Boy (2003)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Pailan (2001)
Jeong-heon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Ssonda (2007)
Chihwaseon (2002)
Byung-ok Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Keulraesik (2003)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (serial)
Duk-hyun Cho
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Bareuge salja (2007)
Kil-kang An
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Saedeu mubi (2005)
Hyun-joong Kang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
Sang-gun Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sarangddawin pilyoeobseo (2006)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Moobangbi dosi (2008)
Han-joon Kim
Najlepsze filmy:
Pohwa sogeuro (2010)
Człowiek bez pamięci (2017)
Haemoo (2014)
Roe-ha Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Słodko-gorzkie życie (2005)
Salinui chueok (2003)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (serial)
Woo Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Donggabnaegi kwaoihagi (2003)
Du eolgurui yeochin (2007)
Seok-yong Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Sseoni (2011)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Doo-hong Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Baramui paiteo (2004)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (serial)
Bon-woong Goo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Ssonda (2007)
Chugyeokja (2008)
Jin-seok Gwak
Korea Południowa
Ji-hye Oh
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Palwolui keuriseumaseu (1998)
Namyeong-dong 1985 (2012)
Ddongpari (2008)