Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de
Scenariusz:
タカヒロZdjęcia:
中村昌樹Obsada:
Yūko Gotō, Shizuka Itō, Shizuka Minamori, Hitomi, Tomokazu Seki, Hiroshi Watanabe, Keiji Fujiwara, Mahiro Chiaki, Kazuya Tatekabe, Natsuko Tauchi, Yuu Amamiya, Rie Tanaka, Yū Asakawa (więcej)Obsada
Yūko Gotō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Shizuka Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Shizuka Minamori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šinsekai jori (2012) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Hitomi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Kimi ga nozomu eien (2003) (serial)
Dekiru neko wa kjó mo júucu (2023) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Hiroshi Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sono Bisque Doll wa koi o suru (2022) (serial)
Zom 100: Zombie ni naru made ni šitai 100 no koto (2023) (serial)
Tate no júša no nariagari (2018) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mahiro Chiaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
White Album (2009) (serial)
Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de (2008) (serial)
Madži de wataši ni koi šinasai!! (2011) (serial)
Kazuya Tatekabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Natsuko Tauchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Terra e... (2007) (serial)
Amagami SS (2010) (serial)
Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de (2008) (serial)
Yuu Amamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimi ga arudži de šicudži ga ore de (2008) (serial)
Kjodžinzoku no hanajome (2020) (serial)
Koihime musó (2008) (serial)
Rie Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Yū Asakawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Hyōsei
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Kami-sama hadžimemašita (2012) (serial)
Furi Kuri (2000) (serial)