Kidó senši Gundam 00 - Season 1 (2007) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kenji Takahashi, Yasunori Matsumoto, Keiji Fujiwara, Yūji Ueda, Arise Satō, Ayahi Takagaki, Yûichi Nakamura, Hideyuki Umezu (więcej)Opisy(1)
During Celestial Being's intervention in Moralia, Setsuna has been reunited with a figure from his past. His opponent is the mercenary soldier Ali al-Saachez, the same man who once trained Setsuna as a child soldier. Recklessly, Setsuna opens his Gundam's cockpit to confirm his enemy's identity. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Kenji Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Arise Satō
Japonia
Ayahi Takagaki
Japonia
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Aya Endō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Chiwa Saito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Takaya Hashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Miyu Irino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Yōko Honna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Kei Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Overlord (2015) (serial)
小笠原亜里沙
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)