Kidó senši Gundam 00 - Season 1 (2007) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Yōsuke KurodaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Kenji KawaiObsada:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kenji Takahashi, Yasunori Matsumoto, Keiji Fujiwara, Ayahi Takagaki, Yûichi Nakamura, Hideyuki Umezu, Hiroki Tōchi (więcej)Obsada
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Kenji Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japonia
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Rie Kugimiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Tōru Furuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Miyu Irino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
小笠原亜里沙
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Yōko Honna
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (serial)
Sword Art Online (2012) (serial)
Kei Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Overlord (2015) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)